2021 Tiger Prowl 5k

All

Men

Women

Master's Men

Master's Women

Overall Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 391 Steve Uecker M 47 M4199 Golden CO 19:08.5 19:08.1 6:10 1 225 1 95
2 81 Ryan Faulkner M 27 M2140 Denver CO 19:24.6 19:24.5 6:15 2 225 1 9
3 117 Nathan Gravelding M 24 M2140 Lafayette CO 19:48.5 19:47.5 6:23 3 225 2 9
4 170 Garth Jensen M 54 M4199 Lakewood CO 19:53.8 19:53.7 6:25 4 225 2 95
5 34 Nathan Blanchard M 15 M1220 Golden CO 20:17.6 20:16.1 6:32 5 225 1 103
6 38 Owen Bock M 13 M1220 Lakewood CO 20:19.4 20:18.0 6:33 6 225 2 103
7 439 Bryn Smetana F 33 F2140 Denver CO 20:46.3 20:46.3 6:42 1 251 1 17
8 243 John Mikesell M 43 M4199 Greenwood Village CO 20:54.3 20:53.6 6:44 7 225 3 95
9 106 Cory Gilchrist M 50 M4199 Evergreen CO 21:11.5 21:08.9 6:50 8 225 4 95
10 318 Laurie Prieve F 36 F2140 Golden CO 21:23.3 21:23.3 6:54 2 251 2 17
11 256 Thyago Mota M 49 M4199 Lakewood CO 21:27.8 21:24.5 6:55 9 225 5 95
12 148 Audrey Hogenkamp F 24 F2140 Denver CO 21:38.7 21:37.4 6:58 3 251 3 17
13 152 Porter Holden M 15 M1220 Morrison CO 22:11.5 21:58.5 7:09 10 225 3 103
14 368 Cole Sorency M 39 M2140 Lakewood CO 22:20.3 22:20.3 7:12 11 225 3 9
15 250 Mark Mobley M 50 M4199 Denver CO 22:27.1 22:25.4 7:14 12 225 6 95
16 142 Scott Hill M 49 M4199 Golden CO 22:38.1 22:35.0 7:18 13 225 7 95
17 315 Kari Price F 44 F4199 Denver CO 22:49.9 22:48.3 7:21 4 251 1 117
18 409 Joel Whissel M 17 M1220 Lakewood CO 23:06.6 22:57.8 7:27 14 225 4 103
19 317 Daniel Prieve M 34 M2140 Golden CO 23:33.3 23:30.3 7:35 15 225 4 9
20 168 Mike Jacobs M 52 M4199 Lakewood CO 23:37.7 23:35.1 7:37 16 225 8 95
21 271 Sean Nagy M 14 M1220 Lakewood CO 23:51.6 23:38.6 7:41 17 225 5 103
22 373 Rich Spilde M 48 M4199 Golden CO 23:53.6 23:51.7 7:42 18 225 9 95
23 217 Sophie Lyons F 11 F0111 Denver CO 23:54.9 23:51.3 7:42 5 251 1 11
24 154 Spencer Holden M 14 M1220 Morrison CO 23:57.4 23:43.9 7:43 19 225 6 103
25 188 Tom Koenig M 56 M4199 Lakewood CO 23:57.9 23:54.4 7:43 20 225 10 95
26 364 Jonathan Sisk M 43 M4199 Lakewood CO 24:02.2 23:59.2 7:45 21 225 11 95
27 366 Ani Smith F 17 F1220 Denver CO 24:19.6 24:19.5 7:50 6 251 1 103
28 421 Abram Yehle M 16 M1220 Denver CO 24:37.4 24:30.7 7:56 22 225 7 103
29 78 Cate Farnsworth F 12 F1220 Denver CO 24:38.5 24:35.5 7:56 7 251 2 103
30 45 Mia Casey F 12 F1220 Denver CO 24:38.6 24:35.4 7:56 8 251 3 103
31 424 Scott Yorga M 52 M4199 Lakewood CO 24:56.2 24:51.1 8:02 23 225 12 95
32 5909 Trevor Ver Miller M 9 M0111 25:23.4 25:01.5 8:11 24 225 1 17
33 246 Hudson Miloud M 14 M1220 Lakewood CO 25:31.7 25:18.5 8:13 25 225 8 103
34 400 Dartagnan Wake M 25 M2140 Denver CO 25:44.1 25:43.0 8:17 26 225 5 9
35 295 John Paliga M 60 M4199 Denver CO 25:44.4 25:42.4 8:18 27 225 13 95
36 139 Megan Henderson F 48 F4199 Golden CO 25:53.5 25:45.4 8:21 9 251 2 117
37 103 Roy George M 44 M4199 Denver CO 25:55.6 25:51.4 8:21 28 225 14 95
38 267 Chris Nagy M 55 M4199 Denver CO 26:01.6 25:57.2 8:23 29 225 15 95
39 428 Charlie True M 9 M0111 Lakewood CO 26:03.8 25:57.5 8:24 30 225 2 17
40 319 Charlie Prokop M 17 M1220 Arvada CO 26:06.6 25:32.7 8:25 31 225 9 103
41 377 Nico Staser M 11 M0111 Bloomington CO 26:06.7 25:59.4 8:25 32 225 3 17
42 20 Robyn Bartling F 45 F4199 Denver CO 26:07.3 26:05.0 8:25 10 251 3 117
43 175 Joe Juergensen M 47 M4199 Lakewood CO 26:43.2 26:37.9 8:36 33 225 16 95
44 216 Sophie Luther F 14 F1220 Golden CO 26:49.1 26:44.6 8:38 11 251 4 103
45 5924 James Finole M 44 M4199 26:54.1 26:47.8 8:40 34 225 17 95
46 202 Tricia Leakey F 51 F4199 Golden CO 26:56.2 26:18.2 8:41 12 251 4 117
47 215 Nate Luther M 54 M4199 Golden CO 26:59.8 26:53.7 8:42 35 225 18 95
48 13 Oscar Angulo M 52 M4199 Lakewood CO 27:00.8 26:55.6 8:42 36 225 19 95
49 56 Leslie Dengler F 51 F4199 Denver CO 27:11.2 27:07.0 8:46 13 251 5 117
50 305 Tye Pearce F 14 F1220 Golden CO 27:27.0 27:22.3 8:51 14 251 5 103
51 304 Sarah Pearce F 44 F4199 Golden CO 27:37.3 27:31.5 8:54 15 251 6 117
52 262 Marita Muller F 17 F1220 Wheat Ridge CO 27:43.7 27:43.7 8:56 16 251 6 103
53 31 Dexter Blanchard M 12 M1220 Golden CO 27:43.8 27:42.0 8:56 37 225 10 103
54 338 Greta Runge F 15 F1220 Lakewood CO 27:50.9 27:43.2 8:58 17 251 7 103
55 143 Blake Hoffer M 15 M1220 Golden CO 27:54.4 27:19.3 8:59 38 225 11 103
56 118 Collin Green M 15 M1220 Golden CO 27:56.8 27:20.8 9:00 39 225 12 103
57 135 Elizabeth Harrison F 12 F1220 Denver CO 28:15.4 28:12.4 9:06 18 251 8 103
58 429 Mark True M 53 M4199 Lakewood CO 28:19.6 28:12.7 9:08 40 225 20 95
59 43 Kelsey Campagnola F 34 F2140 Littleton CO 28:35.7 28:16.6 9:13 19 251 4 17
60 342 Anna Salmore F 16 F1220 Littleton CO 29:02.7 28:56.8 9:21 20 251 9 103
61 160 Joel Hughes M 15 M1220 Golden CO 29:11.1 28:34.7 9:24 41 225 13 103
62 50 Alex Combs M 13 M1220 Denver CO 29:12.0 28:53.9 9:24 42 225 14 103
63 53 Thomas Combs M 15 M1220 Denver CO 29:13.5 28:56.0 9:25 43 225 15 103
64 51 Colin Combs M 47 M4199 Denver CO 29:15.0 28:56.7 9:25 44 225 21 95
65 179 Silas Kallander M 7 M0111 Denver CO 29:19.9 28:58.1 9:27 45 225 4 17
66 422 Bryn Yehle F 19 F1220 Denver CO 29:20.3 29:13.9 9:27 21 251 10 103
67 426 Kristenne Zuzek F 55 F4199 Lakewood CO 29:20.3 29:12.9 9:27 22 251 7 117
68 80 Caroline Faulkner F 27 F2140 Denver CO 29:26.1 29:24.9 9:29 23 251 5 17
69 23 Jj Beattie F 50 F4199 Golden CO 29:30.1 29:12.4 9:30 24 251 8 117
70 352 Tillman Saylor M 42 M4199 Lakewood CO 29:37.9 28:30.2 9:33 46 225 22 95
71 363 Suzanne Short F 52 F4199 Golden CO 29:39.1 29:30.8 9:33 25 251 9 117
72 146 Mylie Hoffer F 11 F0111 Golden CO 29:51.3 29:39.9 9:37 26 251 2 11
73 144 Chris Hoffer M 47 M4199 Golden CO 29:52.3 29:40.2 9:37 47 225 23 95
74 392 Fernando Valdez M 51 M4199 Littleton CO 30:01.0 29:56.9 9:40 48 225 24 95
75 145 Michelle Hoffer F 47 F4199 Golden CO 30:02.1 29:50.6 9:41 27 251 10 117
76 201 Sophia Laws F 14 F1220 Denver CO 30:05.4 29:57.4 9:42 28 251 11 103
77 425 Chris Youll M 63 M4199 Lakewood CO 30:15.1 30:08.4 9:45 49 225 25 95
78 343 Dan Salmore M 52 M4199 Littleton CO 30:16.2 30:10.1 9:45 50 225 26 95
79 314 Leela Powers F 16 F1220 Denver CO 30:40.3 30:31.7 9:53 29 251 12 103
80 65 Ellene Duffy F 56 F4199 Golden CO 30:44.8 30:42.2 9:54 30 251 11 117
81 296 Faye Park F 51 F4199 Denver CO 30:47.0 30:21.1 9:55 31 251 12 117
82 114 Molly Goodwin F 46 F4199 Denver CO 30:50.4 9:56 32 251 13 117
83 396 Molly Verleger F 39 F2140 Golden CO 30:50.6 30:41.9 9:56 33 251 6 17
84 446 Sherri Rich F 53 F4199 30:53.3 30:22.4 9:57 34 251 14 117
85 93 James Francis M 52 M4199 Lakewood CO 31:04.7 29:35.0 10:01 51 225 27 95
86 83 Julian Feiveson M 15 M1220 Denver CO 31:05.0 29:46.4 10:01 52 225 16 103
87 52 Julianne Combs F 10 F0111 Denver CO 31:14.6 30:56.2 10:04 35 251 3 11
88 327 Tim Rice M 17 M1220 Golden CO 31:20.9 30:46.9 10:06 53 225 17 103
89 107 Kristin Gilchrist F 51 F4199 Evergreen CO 31:35.1 31:22.6 10:10 36 251 15 117
90 412 Tom Wightman M 35 M2140 Denver CO 32:11.2 31:50.6 10:22 54 225 6 9
91 411 Brianna Wightman F 12 F1220 Denver CO 32:11.5 31:50.3 10:22 37 251 13 103
92 385 John Stringer M 48 M4199 Golden CO 32:20.0 31:58.2 10:25 55 225 28 95
93 91 Amy Francis F 50 F4199 Lakewood CO 32:52.6 31:23.2 10:35 38 251 16 117
94 67 Rob Eadie M 55 M4199 Denver CO 32:54.5 31:48.2 10:36 56 225 29 95
95 178 Luke Kallander M 13 M1220 Denver CO 32:54.6 32:22.9 10:36 57 225 18 103
96 213 Charlotte Luther F 12 F1220 Golden CO 32:58.2 32:51.1 10:37 39 251 14 103
97 26 Luke Beneke M 14 M1220 Denver CO 33:11.4 32:48.7 10:41 58 225 19 103
98 25 Jennifer Beneke F 49 F4199 Denver CO 33:13.8 32:50.2 10:42 40 251 17 117
99 209 Leslie Light F 50 F4199 Golden CO 33:21.6 32:43.6 10:45 41 251 18 117
100 286 Chris Oltyan M 42 M4199 Denver CO 33:36.6 33:12.3 10:50 59 225 30 95
101 214 Debra Luther F 50 F4199 Golden CO 33:45.6 33:38.7 10:52 42 251 19 117
102 85 Wava Fleck F 14 F1220 Lakewood CO 34:23.1 33:34.9 11:05 43 251 15 103
103 5923 Malakai Finole M 13 M1220 34:23.7 34:18.2 11:05 60 225 20 103
104 407 Regina Wendling F 43 F4199 Lakewood CO 34:24.0 34:18.7 11:05 44 251 20 117
105 48 Bryce Cole M 17 M1220 Denver CO 34:29.6 33:56.0 11:07 61 225 21 103
106 82 Kristina Fehringer F 50 F4199 Golden CO 34:31.9 34:24.6 11:07 45 251 21 117
107 447 Heidi Walker F 59 F4199 34:46.3 34:17.2 11:12 46 251 22 117
108 165 Rachel Hunter F 17 F1220 Lakewood CO 34:52.2 34:46.1 11:14 47 251 16 103
109 339 Ilsa Runge F 17 F1220 Lakewood CO 34:52.3 34:46.0 11:14 48 251 17 103
110 444 Jill1 Rich F 55 F4199 35:07.6 34:37.1 11:19 49 251 23 117
111 297 Haleigh Patton F 15 F1220 Denver CO 35:08.1 34:48.2 11:19 50 251 18 103
112 194 Stephen Ladehoff M 16 M1220 Lakewood CO 35:09.0 34:50.0 11:19 62 225 22 103
113 210 Evyn Lowe F 17 F1220 Lakewood CO 35:09.3 34:50.1 11:19 51 251 19 103
114 227 Suzanne McClung F 53 F4199 Morrison CO 35:59.7 35:50.3 11:36 52 251 24 117
115 5902 Tom Noor M 36:00.1 35:50.6 11:36 63 225
116 5918 Deborah Adome F 36:00.9 35:50.5 11:36 53 251
117 60 Shauntaniese Draftz F 11 F0111 Denver CO 36:19.7 36:19.4 11:42 54 251 4 11
118 180 Mettet Karpinski F 53 F4199 Golden CO 36:23.6 36:07.1 11:43 55 251 25 117
119 58 Hilary Draftz F 37 F2140 Denver CO 36:35.2 36:29.2 11:47 56 251 7 17
120 288 Kati Oltyan F 42 F4199 Lakewood CO 36:43.8 36:20.0 11:50 57 251 26 117
121 359 Evelyn Schull F 16 F1220 Denver CO 36:58.9 36:40.6 11:55 58 251 20 103
122 96 Ernie Gallegos M 45 M4199 Lakewood CO 37:21.9 36:55.1 12:02 64 225 31 95
123 245 Susan Miller F 50 F4199 Lakewood CO 37:42.0 37:18.4 12:09 59 251 27 117
124 97 Theresa Gallegos F 44 F4199 Lakewood CO 37:42.1 37:15.3 12:09 60 251 28 117
125 258 Cara Mudd F 46 F4199 Arvada CO 38:00.7 37:49.7 12:15 61 251 29 117
126 108 Luke Gilchrist M 13 M1220 Evergreen CO 38:52.8 38:49.7 12:31 65 225 23 103
127 71 Evelyn Emch F 15 F1220 Golden CO 38:54.4 38:44.7 12:32 62 251 21 103
128 322 Wendy Ray F 55 F4199 Lakewood CO 38:54.4 38:44.9 12:32 63 251 30 117
129 321 Jillian Ray F 15 F1220 Lakewood CO 39:31.3 39:03.6 12:44 64 251 22 103
130 436 David Ballard M 68 M4199 40:48.2 40:40.8 13:08 66 225 32 95
131 324 Audrey Rice F 14 F1220 Golden CO 40:54.3 40:31.4 13:10 65 251 23 103
132 325 Chris Rice M 50 M4199 Golden CO 41:03.6 40:41.6 13:13 67 225 33 95
133 5915 Kaden Vnderplogeg M 15 M1220 41:21.6 40:45.2 13:19 68 225 24 103
134 49 Dalton Cole M 15 M1220 Denver CO 41:28.0 40:52.6 13:21 69 225 25 103
135 5925 Bryce Davis M 14 M1220 41:30.2 40:53.6 13:22 70 225 26 103
136 126 Jake Haas M 16 M1220 Lakewood CO 41:44.0 41:44.0 13:26 71 225 27 103
137 257 Andrew Mudd M 14 M1220 Arvada CO 41:44.3 41:34.1 13:27 72 225 28 103
138 399 Maisa Volk F 15 F1220 Lakewood CO 41:44.4 41:35.2 13:27 66 251 24 103
139 40 Ethan Branscom M 14 M1220 Lakewood CO 41:44.5 41:34.8 13:27 73 225 29 103
140 95 Nick Fry M 15 M1220 Lakewood CO 41:52.8 41:43.1 13:29 74 225 30 103
141 5901 Kylevon Holdt F 15 F1220 42:04.6 41:56.6 13:33 67 251 25 103
142 147 Maizy Hoffman F 14 F1220 Golden CO 42:06.5 41:57.8 13:34 68 251 26 103
143 316 Charlie Prieve M 5 M0111 Golden CO 42:11.4 41:29.2 13:35 75 225 5 17
144 408 Wyatt Wendling M 17 M1220 Lakewood CO 42:15.4 41:42.1 13:37 76 225 31 103
145 239 Patricia Merkel F 48 F4199 Denver CO 42:19.8 41:28.0 13:38 69 251 31 117
146 116 Susannah Granitto F 32 F2140 Denver CO 42:31.7 42:01.1 13:42 70 251 8 17
147 115 Matthias Granitto M 5 M0111 Denver CO 42:32.5 42:00.6 13:42 77 225 6 17
148 247 Jedd Miloud M 45 M4199 Lakewood CO 42:33.3 41:50.0 13:42 78 225 34 95
149 248 Meegan Miloud F 45 F4199 Denver CO 42:33.7 41:50.4 13:42 71 251 32 117
150 182 Bradley Keeler M 10 M0111 Lakewood CO 43:20.7 43:01.8 13:58 79 225 7 17
151 184 Shauna Keeler F 47 F4199 Lakewood CO 43:20.8 43:02.0 13:58 72 251 33 117
152 405 Holly Wei F 48 F4199 Golden CO 43:26.9 43:25.7 14:00 73 251 34 117
153 39 Sophie Bock F 10 F0111 Lakewood CO 43:52.9 43:31.7 14:08 74 251 5 11
154 445 Jill2 Rich F 55 F4199 43:54.1 42:59.2 14:08 75 251 35 117
155 5917 Tessa Sanders F 14 F1220 43:54.3 42:58.8 14:08 76 251 27 103
156 59 Serenity Draftz F 9 F0111 Denver CO 44:01.6 44:01.6 14:11 77 251 6 11
157 269 James Nagy M 11 M0111 Lakewood CO 44:03.2 43:36.6 14:11 80 225 8 17
158 226 Debra Mayworm F 66 F4199 Lakewood CO 44:18.0 43:35.4 14:16 78 251 36 117
159 37 Jane Bock F 42 F4199 Lakewood CO 44:22.6 44:00.8 14:17 79 251 37 117
160 127 Nicole Haas F 44 F4199 Lakewood CO 44:26.0 43:21.5 14:19 80 251 38 117
161 125 Andrew Haas M 54 M4199 Denver CO 44:26.2 43:22.7 14:19 81 225 35 95
162 270 Miera Nagy F 55 F4199 Lakewood CO 44:45.5 44:18.8 14:25 81 251 39 117
163 5914 Kevin Brady M 62 M4199 44:53.0 44:23.9 14:27 82 225 36 95
164 5913 Mary Brady F 56 F4199 44:53.1 44:23.6 14:27 82 251 40 117
165 356 Leigh Schmidt F 16 F1220 Denver CO 45:53.4 45:46.4 14:47 83 251 28 103
166 357 Philip Schmidt M 52 M4199 Denver CO 46:01.1 45:44.7 14:49 83 225 37 95
167 76 Andy Falconetti M 55 M4199 Denver CO 46:27.8 46:10.8 14:58 84 225 38 95
168 6 Kathleen Amori F 55 F4199 Lakewood CO 46:33.3 45:42.7 15:00 85 251 42 117
169 44 Lori Campbell F 62 F4199 Lakewood CO 46:33.3 45:42.3 15:00 84 251 41 117
170 140 Ben Hensley M 45 M4199 Denver CO 46:36.2 45:54.3 15:00 85 225 39 95
171 24 Jordan Beecher F 14 F1220 Arvada CO 47:14.5 47:06.6 15:13 86 251 29 103
172 92 Avery Francis F 15 F1220 Lakewood CO 47:14.6 47:06.7 15:13 87 251 30 103
173 94 Atticus Freers M 15 M1220 Denver CO 47:19.8 47:18.9 15:15 86 225 32 103
174 5933 Raceday Registration 47:47.8 41:23.7 15:24
175 230 Keegan McCray M 14 M1220 Denver CO 47:49.0 47:12.9 15:24 87 225 33 103
176 204 Emma Leblanc F 14 F1220 Lakewood CO 47:51.4 47:47.1 15:25 88 251 31 103
177 289 Taryn Oltyan F 14 F1220 Denver CO 47:52.9 47:48.2 15:25 89 251 32 103
178 16 Norah Archer F 12 F1220 Lakewood CO 48:02.6 47:41.8 15:28 90 251 33 103
179 17 Tracy Archer F 45 F4199 Lakewood CO 48:02.7 47:41.8 15:28 91 251 43 117
180 15 Jeff Archer M 46 M4199 Lakewood CO 48:03.0 47:41.9 15:28 88 225 40 95
181 374 Colleen Staser F 42 F4199 Bloomington IN 48:05.8 47:15.6 15:29 92 251 44 117
182 149 Nancy Hogenkamp F 57 F4199 Lakewood CO 48:07.9 47:45.2 15:30 93 251 45 117
183 22 Sharon Baxter F 55 F4199 Golden CO 48:08.2 47:45.7 15:30 94 251 46 117
184 449 Adam Abrahamson M 17 M1220 48:21.3 15:34 89 225 34 103
185 419 Jace Wright M 17 M1220 Denver CO 48:21.6 48:21.5 15:34 90 225 35 103
186 323 Finley Reichert M 17 M1220 Wheat Ridge CO 48:21.9 48:21.9 15:35 91 225 36 103
187 450 Maxwell Lange M 17 M1220 48:22.2 48:22.2 15:35 92 225 37 103
188 177 Karin Kallander F 46 F4199 Denver CO 48:23.4 48:23.4 15:35 95 251 47 117
189 88 Eugene Fletcher M 70 M4199 Wheat Ridge CO 48:38.0 47:38.4 15:40 93 225 41 95
190 173 Mathis Joens M 14 M1220 Golden CO 48:43.0 48:43.0 15:41 94 225 38 103
191 384 Jack Stringer M 14 M1220 Golden CO 48:43.2 48:43.2 15:41 95 225 39 103
192 398 Calder Vladika M 15 M1220 Golden CO 48:43.2 48:42.8 15:41 96 225 40 103
193 390 Alexei Uecker M 16 M1220 Golden CO 48:44.4 48:44.3 15:42 97 225 41 103
194 443 Sam Copper M 24 M2140 48:54.6 48:14.1 15:45 98 225 7 9
195 441 Jacob Shipman M 17 M1220 48:57.5 48:16.9 15:46 99 225 42 103
196 440 Stephanie White F 17 F1220 49:03.5 48:22.6 15:48 96 251 34 103
197 7 Shawn Amori M 54 M4199 Lakewood CO 49:32.7 48:42.5 15:57 100 225 42 95
198 66 Heidi Eadie F 53 F4199 Lakewood CO 49:33.0 48:26.8 15:57 97 251 48 117
199 163 Tony Hughes M 48 M4199 Golden CO 49:47.3 48:31.2 16:02 101 225 43 95
200 162 Lisa Hughes F 49 F4199 Golden CO 49:47.4 48:31.7 16:02 98 251 49 117
201 360 Lorelei Schull F 48 F4199 Denver CO 49:53.2 48:32.4 16:04 99 251 50 117
202 358 David Schull M 51 M4199 Denver CO 49:53.4 48:32.6 16:04 102 225 44 95
203 122 Amy Grundmann F 54 F4199 Lakewood CO 49:55.5 49:30.4 16:05 100 251 51 117
204 164 John Hunter M 54 M4199 Lakewood CO 49:55.6 49:29.7 16:05 103 225 45 95
205 406 Preston Wendling M 18 M1220 Lakewood CO 49:56.5 49:55.9 16:05 104 225 43 103
206 434 Christine Kamin F 34 F2140 49:56.9 48:17.9 16:05 101 251 9 17
207 102 Ronan George M 12 M1220 Edgewater CO 50:03.4 49:59.2 16:07 105 225 44 103
208 84 Jackson Fleck M 11 M0111 Lakewood CO 50:35.5 49:47.5 16:18 106 225 9 17
209 259 David Mudd M 51 M4199 Arvada CO 50:35.8 50:24.8 16:18 107 225 46 95
210 260 Nolan Mudd M 11 M0111 Arvada CO 50:35.8 50:25.2 16:18 108 225 10 17
211 225 Spencer Maud M 47 M4199 Golden CO 50:37.3 50:09.9 16:18 109 225 47 95
212 223 Neve Maud F 47 F4199 Golden CO 50:37.6 50:11.1 16:18 102 251 52 117
213 5934 Raceday Registration 50:40.2 50:10.0 16:19
214 423 Kate Yorga F 17 F1220 Lakewood CO 50:40.6 50:11.3 16:19 103 251 35 103
215 280 Zoe Newman F 16 F1220 Denver CO 50:40.7 50:32.2 16:19 104 251 36 103
216 222 Greg Maud M 47 M4199 Golden CO 50:41.5 50:16.5 16:19 110 225 48 95
217 5911 Geoff Laplant M 48 M4199