2019 Tiger Prowl 5k

All

Men

Women

Master's Men

Master's Women

Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 255 Caleb Matteson M 19 M1719 Denver CO 18:35.9 6:00 1 179 1 20
2 119 Ryan Faulkner M 25 M2039 Denver CO 18:37.1 6:00 2 179 1 18
3 286 Mark Mobley M 48 M4099 Lakewood CO 19:13.8 6:12 3 179 1 79
4 282 John Mikesell M 41 M4099 Englewood CO 20:11.6 6:30 4 179 2 79
5 192 Garth Jensen M 52 M4099 Lakewood CO 20:29.0 6:36 5 179 3 79
6 70 Alex Chaffee M 14 M1316 Golden CO 20:35.2 6:38 6 179 1 48
7 540 Raceday Gilcrest M 20:51.8 6:43 7 179
8 520 George Braun M 65 M4099 20:58.7 6:46 8 179 4 79
9 169 Tim Harrington M 50 M4099 Golden CO 21:15.5 6:51 9 179 5 79
10 41 Owen Bock M 11 M0812 Lakewood CO 21:25.3 6:54 10 179 1 9
11 559 Kyle Wisniewski M 16 M1316 21:33.4 6:57 11 179 2 48
12 33 Michael Bennett M 16 M1316 Denver CO 21:48.0 7:01 12 179 3 48
13 542 Jake Cooves M 28 M2039 21:50.8 7:02 13 179 2 18
14 374 Riley Sawinski F 15 F1316 Denver CO 21:59.8 7:05 1 237 1 93
15 388 Bryn Smetana F 31 F2039 Littleton CO 22:00.1 7:05 2 237 1 23
16 415 Tony Tochtrop M 55 M4099 Lakewood CO 22:05.5 7:07 14 179 6 79
17 272 Jon McVey M 19 M1719 Denver CO 22:13.2 7:10 15 179 2 20
18 247 Rory Maddux M 14 M1316 Golden CO 22:17.4 7:11 16 179 4 48
19 35 Will Biancarelli M 16 M1316 Denver CO 22:23.3 7:13 17 179 5 48
20 32 Annie Bennett F 53 F4099 Denver CO 22:24.1 7:13 3 237 1 90
21 208 Caden Koerner M 13 M1316 Lakewood CO 22:27.9 7:14 18 179 6 48
22 253 Toshio Marr M 18 M1719 Golden CO 22:28.3 7:14 19 179 3 20
23 515 Zander Tenorio M 15 M1316 22:40.3 7:18 20 179 7 48
24 342 Daniel Prieve M 32 M2039 Golden CO 22:45.4 7:20 21 179 3 18
25 34 Mike Bennett M 51 M4099 Denver CO 22:48.7 7:21 22 179 7 79
26 343 Laurie Prieve F 34 F2039 Golden CO 22:56.5 7:24 4 237 2 23
27 560 Daniel Divittorio M 39 M2039 22:59.4 7:24 23 179 4 18
28 299 Dylan Nahmiach M 17 M1719 Wheat Ridge CO 23:07.1 7:27 24 179 4 20
29 180 Scott Hill M 47 M4099 Golden CO 23:22.3 7:32 25 179 8 79
30 346 Frankie Prokop M 15 M1316 Arvada CO 23:33.8 7:36 26 179 8 48
31 52 Caroline Braun F 25 F2039 Denver CO 23:37.1 7:37 5 237 3 23
32 19 Eliana Angelino F 12 F0812 Golden CO 23:37.4 7:37 6 237 1 15
33 360 Jim Rudolph M 47 M4099 Golden CO 23:37.8 7:37 27 179 9 79
34 284 Chad Mitchiner M 49 M4099 Golden CO 23:51.2 7:41 28 179 10 79
35 156 Nicholas Gordon M 52 M4099 Golden CO 23:53.8 7:42 29 179 11 79
36 341 Charlie Prieve M 3 M0107 Golden CO 24:11.2 7:48 30 179 1 4
37 435 David Weiland M 49 M4099 Evergreen CO 24:17.2 7:50 31 179 12 79
38 543 Shannon McCarthy F 13 F1316 24:37.7 7:56 7 237 2 93
39 90 Nick Decianne M 15 M1316 Lakewood CO 24:43.1 7:58 32 179 9 48
40 93 Zander Decianne M 13 M1316 Lakewood CO 24:48.6 8:00 33 179 10 48
41 260 Eric Matthys M 31 M2039 Lakewood CO 24:50.7 8:00 34 179 5 18
42 475 Scott Yorga M 50 M4099 Denver CO 24:57.9 8:03 35 179 13 79
43 292 Junko Munakata Marr F 51 F4099 Golden CO 25:11.8 8:07 8 237 2 90
44 443 Rose Whissel F 56 F4099 Denver CO 25:22.5 8:11 9 237 3 90
45 289 Sheila Morton F 47 F4099 Golden CO 25:24.9 8:11 10 237 4 90
46 155 Elizabeth Gordon F 46 F4099 Golden CO 25:25.5 8:11 11 237 5 90
47 390 George Snow M 59 M4099 Golden CO 25:27.9 8:12 36 179 14 79
48 372 Chad Sawinski M 46 M4099 Denver CO 25:29.3 8:13 37 179 15 79
49 194 Luke Juergensen M 17 M1719 Denver CO 25:29.3 8:13 38 179 5 20
50 202 Annette Killingsworth F 55 F4099 Denver CO 25:29.3 8:13 12 237 6 90
51 438 Todd Weisrock M 52 M4099 Golden CO 25:30.4 8:13 39 179 16 79
52 187 Nancy Hogenkamp F 55 F4099 Lakewood CO 25:34.6 8:14 13 237 7 90
53 514 Alexei Vecker M 14 M1316 25:37.9 8:15 40 179 11 48
54 147 Lawrence Glatz M 58 M4099 Lakewood CO 25:41.6 8:17 41 179 17 79
55 270 David McPherson M 55 M4099 Evergreen CO 25:43.6 8:17 42 179 18 79
56 21 Paul Angelino M 53 M4099 Golden CO 25:46.1 8:18 43 179 19 79
57 544 Tommy McCarthy M 15 M1316 25:47.1 8:18 44 179 12 48
58 252 David Marr M 54 M4099 Golden CO 25:48.5 8:19 45 179 20 79
59 409 Alexander Talle M 47 M4099 Denver CO 25:54.6 8:21 46 179 21 79
60 99 Leslie Dengler F 49 F4099 Lakewood CO 26:00.9 8:23 14 237 8 90
61 308 Mackenzie Nickum F 32 F2039 Littleton CO 26:02.8 8:23 15 237 4 23
62 193 Joe Juergensen M 45 M4099 Lakewood CO 26:05.8 8:24 47 179 22 79
63 378 Philip Schmidt M 50 M4099 Lakewood CO 26:14.9 8:27 48 179 23 79
64 477 Maggie Zhu F 17 F1719 Lakewood CO 26:24.6 8:31 16 237 1 14
65 111 Carl Enger M 16 M1316 Golden CO 26:32.0 8:33 49 179 13 48
66 430 Michael Wahl M 17 M1719 Denver CO 26:56.3 8:41 50 179 6 20
67 28 Julie Belcher F 45 F4099 Denver CO 27:34.5 8:53 17 237 9 90
68 397 Nolan Stover M 36 M2039 Denver CO 27:35.3 8:53 51 179 6 18
69 257 Quinn Matteson M 13 M1316 Denver CO 27:43.2 8:56 52 179 14 48
70 571 Samantha Decker F 16 F1316 27:43.4 8:56 18 237 3 93
71 160 Tony Gregorio M 18 M1719 Denver CO 27:51.5 8:58 53 179 7 20
72 577 Johnny Gredorio M 19 M1719 27:52.3 8:59 54 179 8 20
73 522 Adam Jerlow M 29 M2039 27:57.7 9:00 55 179 7 18
74 434 Kim Weber Yorga F 47 F4099 Lakewood CO 28:00.6 9:01 19 237 10 90
75 62 Ellis Burke M 15 M1316 Lakewood CO 28:02.3 9:02 56 179 15 48
76 526 Heidi Bankoff F 38 F2039 28:02.6 9:02 20 237 5 23
77 561 Teri Heines F 53 F4099 28:11.1 9:05 21 237 11 90
78 506 Gena Nance F 30 F2039 28:12.3 9:05 22 237 6 23
79 107 Ellene Duffy F 54 F4099 Golden CO 28:19.4 9:07 23 237 12 90
80 345 Charlie Prokop M 15 M1316 Arvada CO 28:22.7 9:09 57 179 16 48
81 549 Sierra MacMillan F 16 F1316 28:23.3 9:09 24 237 4 93
82 541 Eva Brannet F 25 F2039 28:24.4 9:09 25 237 7 23
83 100 Darin Denton M 49 M4099 Golden CO 28:25.3 9:09 58 179 24 79
84 529 Karen Cordova F 54 F4099 28:35.9 9:13 26 237 13 90
85 277 Mira Metter F 14 F1316 Denver CO 28:40.2 9:14 27 237 5 93
86 23 Tracy Archer F 43 F4099 Lakewood CO 28:40.7 9:14 28 237 14 90
87 248 Ward Maddux M 52 M4099 Golden CO 28:57.7 9:20 59 179 25 79
88 245 Lila Maddux F 16 F1316 Golden CO 28:57.8 9:20 29 237 6 93
89 205 Kyle Knaut M 17 M1719 Golden CO 29:05.4 9:22 60 179 9 20
90 437 Sage Weisrock F 15 F1316 Golden CO 29:09.3 9:24 30 237 7 93
91 243 Emma Lundien F 30 F2039 Denver CO 29:12.0 9:24 31 237 8 23
92 219 Tommy Landmark M 17 M1719 Lakewood CO 29:21.9 9:28 61 179 10 20
93 427 Anthony Vialpando M 17 M1719 Denver CO 29:23.5 9:28 62 179 11 20
94 531 Jackson Lowers M 13 M1316 29:25.4 9:29 63 179 17 48
95 210 Stevie Komon M 16 M1316 Golden CO 29:28.8 9:30 64 179 18 48
96 532 Heathen Lowers F 41 F4099 29:35.0 9:32 32 237 15 90
97 72 Shawn Chase M 25 M2039 Littleton CO 29:35.4 9:32 65 179 8 18
98 418 Mark True M 51 M4099 Lakewood CO 29:36.8 9:32 66 179 26 79
99 417 Charlie True M 7 M0107 Lakewood CO 29:36.9 9:32 67 179 2 4
100 215 Eden Kuiphoff F 14 F1316 Denver CO 29:40.6 9:34 33 237 8 93
101 92 Vince Decianne M 42 M4099 Lakewood CO 29:54.0 9:38 68 179 27 79
102 1 Adam Abrahamson M 15 M1316 Golden CO 29:54.5 9:38 69 179 19 48
103 89 Juliana Decianne F 9 F0812 Lakewood CO 29:54.7 9:38 34 237 2 15
104 311 Xander Nobel Rudolph M 16 M1316 Golden CO 29:55.4 9:38 70 179 20 48
105 189 Colin Jacobs M 16 M1316 Lakewood CO 29:55.5 9:38 71 179 21 48
106 163 Jake Haas M 14 M1316 Lakewood CO 29:58.2 9:39 72 179 22 48
107 228 Casey Leblanc M 15 M1316 Lakewood CO 29:59.2 9:40 73 179 23 48
108 354 Finley Reichert M 15 M1316 Wheat Ridge CO 29:59.3 9:40 74 179 24 48
109 161 Clayton Guevara M 17 M1719 Lakewood CO 29:59.7 9:40 75 179 12 20
110 370 Dan Salmore M 50 M4099 Lakewood CO 30:25.0 9:48 76 179 28 79
111 94 Lisa Decker F 54 F4099 Lakewood CO 30:25.1 9:48 35 237 16 90
112 498 Sydney Kitzmiller F 14 F1316 30:28.9 9:49 36 237 9 93
113 533 Scott Leszyczynski M 47 M4099 30:30.0 9:50 77 179 29 79
114 530 Kinsey Lowers F 10 F0812 30:30.2 9:50 37 237 3 15
115 17 Shawn Amori M 53 M4099 Lakewood CO 30:33.3 9:51 78 179 30 79
116 288 Ava Morton F 14 F1316 Golden CO 30:39.9 9:53 38 237 10 93
117 504 Zoe Zartman F 15 F1316 30:40.7 9:53 39 237 11 93
118 428 Chelsea Villalba F 31 F2039 Wheat Ridge CO 30:42.8 9:54 40 237 9 23
119 509 Kristi Reeves F 51 F4099 30:43.6 9:54 41 237 17 90
120 213 Anna Kreiling F 16 F1316 Wheat Ridge CO 30:45.6 9:55 42 237 12 93
121 385 Susan Sherrod F 49 F4099 Golden CO 30:54.0 9:57 43 237 18 90
122 68 Claudia Cassidy F 55 F4099 Littleton CO 30:55.4 9:58 44 237 19 90
123 554 Caden Snow M 15 M1316 30:57.0 9:58 79 179 25 48
124 13 Remy Allen M 15 M1316 Golden CO 30:59.1 9:59 80 179 26 48
125 562 Sam Clement M 16 M1316 31:01.0 9:59 81 179 27 48
126 448 Brianna Wightman F 10 F0812 Denver CO 31:01.7 10:00 45 237 4 15
127 450 Tom Wightman M 33 M2039 Denver CO 31:01.8 10:00 82 179 9 18
128 570 Suzanne Foster F 54 F4099 31:18.7 10:05 46 237 20 90
129 135 Ben Garduno M 17 M1719 Lakewood CO 31:25.4 10:07 83 179 13 20
130 358 Steve Ridley M 49 M4099 Golden CO 31:40.1 10:12 84 179 31 79
131 357 Shaye Ridley F 14 F1316 Golden CO 31:40.3 10:12 47 237 13 93
132 84 Brien Darby F 34 F2039 Denver CO 31:57.3 10:18 48 237 10 23
133 261 Hannah Matthys F 34 F2039 Lakewood CO 31:57.5 10:18 49 237 11 23
134 476 Joann Zelasko F 69 F4099 Lakewood CO 32:07.5 10:21 50 237 21 90
135 151 Andrew Goetz M 61 M4099 Denver CO 32:10.4 10:22 85 179 32 79
136 31 Zach Bell M 42 M4099 Denver CO 32:14.6 10:23 86 179 33 79
137 558 Amy Deneice F 47 F4099 32:24.3 10:26 51 237 22 90
138 557 Alexis Deneice F 25 F2039 32:24.4 10:26 52 237 12 23
139 238 Yiyang (grac Liu F 14 F1316 Lakewood CO 32:28.9 10:28 53 237 14 93
140 136 Wendy Garduno F 52 F4099 Lakewood CO 32:38.8 10:31 54 237 23 90
141 55 Grace Bruce-Brown F 16 F1316 Golden CO 32:40.5 10:32 55 237 15 93
142 203 Sean Kingston M 53 M4099 Lakewood CO 32:41.6 10:32 87 179 34 79
143 527 Isaac Lacy M 17 M1719 32:41.9 10:32 88 179 14 20
144 461 Kim Wood F 53 F4099 Lakewood CO 32:51.0 10:35 56 237 24 90
145 54 Scott Brown M 57 M4099 Golden CO 33:09.2 10:41 89 179 35 79
146 503 Courtney Gailey F 24 F2039 33:13.4 10:42 57 237 13 23
147 502 Austin Gailey M 22 M2039 33:13.5 10:42 90 179 10 18
148 480 Dominic Galgano M 17 M1719 33:21.8 10:45 91 179 15 20
149 472 Abram Yehle M 14 M1316 Denver CO 33:22.8 10:45 92 179 28 48
150 51 Ellie Brant F 16 F1316 Golden CO 33:39.2 10:50 58 237 16 93
151 335 Karah Post F 15 F1316 Golden CO 33:39.3 10:50 59 237 17 93
152 336 Brian Powers M 55 M4099 Denver CO 33:47.9 10:53 93 179 36 79
153 433 Jennifer Webb F 47 F4099 Lakewood CO 33:48.3 10:53 60 237 25 90
154 337 Jen Powers F 51 F4099 Denver CO 33:52.1 10:55 61 237 26 90
155 459 John Wood M 51 M4099 Lakewood CO 33:53.5 10:55 94 179 37 79
156 47 Kevin Brady M 60 M4099 Denver CO 33:54.3 10:55 95 179 38 79
157 112 Erika Enger F 55 F4099 Golden CO 34:13.7 11:02 62 237 27 90
158 200 Titus Kallander M 44 M4099 Denver CO 34:43.0 11:11 96 179 39 79
159 369 Anna Salmore F 14 F1316 Lakewood CO 34:44.8 11:12 63 237 18 93
160 304 Bao Nguyen M 45 M4099 Denver CO 34:59.3 11:16 97 179 40 79
161 424 Bretton Utz F 49 F4099 Golden CO 35:07.5 11:19 64 237 28 90
162 274 Sebastian Melancon M 15 M1316 Lakewood CO 35:30.1 11:26 98 179 29 48
163 318 Siena Olson F 17 F1719 Lakewood CO 35:37.7 11:29 66 237 3 14
164 575 Myria Garcia F 17 F1719 35:37.7 11:29 65 237 2 14
165 48 Mary Brady F 54 F4099 Denver CO 35:50.9 11:33 67 237 29 90
166 224 Sebastien Le Jean M 11 M0812 Arvada CO 35:51.7 11:33 99 179 2 9
167 173 Patrick Hayes M 50 M4099 Lakewood CO 35:55.6 11:34 100 179 41 79
168 462 Derek Woodbury M 50 M4099 Lakewood CO 35:56.3 11:35 101 179 42 79
169 246 Lisa Maddux F 49 F4099 Golden CO 36:05.2 11:37 69 237 31 90
170 63 Tracy Camp F 54 F4099 Golden CO 36:05.2 11:37 68 237 30 90
171 223 Jennifer Le Jean F 41 F4099 Arvada CO 36:28.2 11:45 70 237 32 90
172 22 Vanessa Antolakis F 14 F1316 Lakewood CO 36:33.1 11:46 72 237 20 93
173 123 Kylie Fish F 14 F1316 Golden CO 36:33.1 11:46 71 237 19 93
174 85 Autumn Davis F 15 F1316 Lakewood CO 36:33.2 11:46 73 237 21 93
175 473 Bryn Yehle F 17 F1719 Lakewood CO 36:46.0 11:51 74 237 4 14
176 517 Tom Schreiner M 58 M4099 36:47.4 11:51 102 179 43 79
177 16 Kathleen Amori F 53 F4099 Lakewood CO 36:47.5 11:51 75 237 33 90
178 266 Audra McDermott F 16 F1316 Lakewood CO 36:51.8 11:52 76 237 22 93
179 275 Serena Melancon F 17 F1719 Lakewood CO 36:52.6 11:53 77 237 5 14
180 265 Ella McCray F 15 F1316 Lakewood CO 36:59.1 11:55 78 237 23 93
181 457 Nancy Wong F 48 F4099 Golden CO 37:02.9 11:56 79 237 34 90
182 389 Ani Smith F 15 F1316 Denver CO 37:03.4 11:56 80 237 24 93
183 355 Audrey Rice F 12 F0812 Golden CO 37:26.9 12:04 81 237 5 15
184 410 Sarah Talle F 46 F4099 Denver CO 37:34.6 12:06 82 237 35 90
185 356 Chris Rice M 48 M4099 Golden CO 37:38.4 12:07 103 179 44 79
186 366 Covadonga Ruiz F 14 F1316 Golden CO 38:56.5 12:33 83 237 25 93
187 367 Ilsa Runge F 15 F1316 Lakewood CO 38:57.0 12:33 84 237 26 93
188 481 Natalie Galgano F 15 F1316 39:01.5 12:34 85 237 27 93
189 486 Ariana Torres F 15 F1316 40:00.8 12:53 86 237 28 93
190 408 Elizabeth Swartz F 74 F4099 Denver CO 40:07.0 12:55 87 237 36 90
191 177 Brooklyn Hill F 8 F0812 Denver CO 40:08.3 12:56 88 237 6 15
192 347 Magda Prokop F 48 F4099 Arvada CO 40:11.9 12:57 89 237 37 90
193 489 Rafael Torres M 8 M0812 40:15.8 12:58 104 179 3 9
194 569 Ben Hensley M 43 M4099 40:27.6 13:02 105 179 45 79
195 42 Sophie Bock F 8 F0812 Lakewood CO 40:58.6 13:12 90 237 7 15
196 452 Ayanah Williams F 14 F1316 Denver CO 41:05.1 13:14 91 237 29 93
197 555 Serenity Delvalle F 14 F1316 41:05.2 13:14 92 237 30 93
198 251 Ariana Marquez F 14 F1316 Denver CO 41:05.7 13:14 93 237 31 93
199 513 Justine Salazar F 14 F1316 41:05.7 13:14 94 237 32 93
200 521 Demi Riecke F 27 F2039 41:06.3 13:14 95 237 14 23
201 4 Wyatt Adams M 17 M1719 Lakewood CO 41:07.4 13:15 106 179 16 20
202 27 Andrea Aye F 17 F1719 Golden CO 41:10.2 13:16 96 237 6 14
203 82 Amber Coryell F 16 F1316 Lakewood CO 41:11.2 13:16 97 237 33 93
204 83 Robert Coryell F 51 F4099 Denver CO 41:11.3 13:16 98 237 38 90
205 178 Jessica Hill F 15 F1316 Denver CO 41:12.0 13:16 99 237 34 93
206 399 Greta Sturgis F 15 F1316 Denver CO 41:12.1 13:16 100 237 35 93
207 45 Emma Bougher F 14 F1316 Westminster CO 41:15.1 13:17 101 237 36 93
208 383 Tobey Scoles M 14 M1316 Lakewood CO 41:15.4 13:17 107 179 30 48
209 552 Tyler Copley M 17 M1719 41:15.5 13:17 108 179 17 20
210 20 Elizabeth Angelino F 50 F4099 Golden CO 41:23.1 13:20 102 237 39 90
211 40 Jane Bock F 40 F4099 Lakewood CO 41:29.2 13:22 103 237 40 90
212 338 Leela Powers F 14 F1316 Denver CO 41:32.5 13:23 104 237 37 93
213 110 Jake Eigsti M 14 M1316 Lakewood CO 41:33.2 13:23 109 179 31 48
214 293 Moose Mundt M 14 M1316 Denver CO 41:33.6 13:23 110 179 32 48
215 411 Madyson Thomas F 15 F1316 Arvada CO 41:59.0 13:31 105 237 38 93
216 65 Lily Campbell F 14 F1316 Golden CO 42:03.2 13:33 106 237 39 93
217 64 Jeffrey Campbell M 49 M4099 Golden CO 42:03.3 13:33 111 179 46 79
218 11 Kali Alleman F 15 F1316 Denver CO 42:03.6 13:33 108 237 40 93
219 12 Teresa Alleman F 47 F4099 Denver CO 42:03.6 13:33 107 237 41 90
220 104 Virginia Dilley F 26 F2039 Denver CO 42:10.5 13:35 109 237 15 23
221 198 Michael Kallander M 42 M4099 Denver CO 42:32.2 13:42 112 179 47 79
222 199 Silas Kallander M 5 M0107 Denver CO 42:35.7 13:43 113 179 3 4
223 306 James Nguyen M 11 M0812 Denver CO 44:40.2 14:23 114 179 4 9
224 495 Cara Juergensen F 44 F4099 44:55.3 14:28 110 237 42 90
225 127 Tasha Fontanes F 50 F4099 Lakewood CO 44:55.5 14:28 111 237 43 90
226 44 Amber Bougher F 42 F4099 Wheat Ridge CO 45:20.4 14:36 112 237 44 90
227 285 Yumiko Mitchiner F 51 F4099 Golden CO 46:02.2 14:50 113 237 45 90
228 5 Jason Akers M 52 M4099 Lakewood CO 46:44.8 15:03 115 179 48 79
229 6 Sue Akers F 53 F4099 Lakewood CO 46:45.4 15:03 114 237 46 90
230 150 Andrea Goetz F 58 F4099 Lakewood CO 46:54.1 15:06 115 237 47 90
231 511 Jj Beattle F 48 F4099 47:03.5 15:09 116 237 48 90
232 512 Joshua Beattle M 18 M1719 47:04.0 15:09 116 179 18 20
233 329 Jim Pennington M 50 M4099 Lakewood CO 47:08.1 15:11 117 179 49 79
234 328 Christine Pennington F 50 F4099 Lakewood CO 47:08.6 15:11 117 237 49 90
235 330 Reva Pennington F 15 F1316 Lakewood CO 47:08.7 15:11 118 237 41 93
236 162 Andrew Haas M 52 M4099 Lakewood CO 47:15.6 15:13 118 179 50 79
237 164 Nicole Haas F 42 F4099 Lakewood CO 47:15.6 15:13 119 237 50 90