2018 Tiger Prowl 5k

All

Men

Women

Master's Men

Master's Women

Overall Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 101 Ryan Faulkner M 24 M2029 Denver CO 18:33.5 18:33.5 5:59 1 228 1 10
2 83 Will Dietz M 17 M1617 Golden CO 18:41.3 18:41.3 6:01 2 228 1 26
3 252 Caleb Matteson M 18 M1819 Lakewood CO 18:46.7 18:46.7 6:03 3 228 1 5
4 3660 Rick Granquist M 52 M4059 18:51.3 18:51.3 6:05 4 228 1 79
5 569 Alex Zemke M 32 M3039 19:57.9 19:57.0 6:26 5 228 1 21
6 270 John Mikesell M 40 M4059 Englewood CO 20:09.2 20:09.2 6:30 6 228 2 79
7 570 Kendelle Zemke F 31 F3039 20:11.9 20:11.9 6:31 1 312 1 29
8 540 Matthew Hubyrch M 60 M6099 20:42.3 20:41.4 6:40 7 228 1 10
9 562 Matthew Kallander M 15 M1315 20:57.6 20:57.6 6:45 8 228 1 51
10 519 Toshio Marr M 17 M1617 Golden CO 20:58.9 20:57.5 6:46 9 228 2 26
11 143 Verney Green M 56 M4059 Golden CO 21:07.0 21:05.5 6:48 10 228 3 79
12 397 Riley Sawinski F 14 F1315 Lakewood CO 21:32.9 21:29.5 6:57 2 312 1 85
13 247 Rory Maddux M 13 M1315 Golden CO 21:42.0 21:40.4 7:00 11 228 2 51
14 41 Caroline Braun F 24 F2029 Denver CO 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:05 3 312 1 15
15 123 Cory Gilchrist M 47 M4059 Evergreen CO 22:02.5 21:57.4 7:06 12 228 4 79
16 419 Bryn Smetana F 30 F3039 Littleton CO 22:10.5 22:10.5 7:09 4 312 2 29
17 169 Ashton Hoffman M 13 M1315 Lakewood CO 22:20.0 22:20.0 7:12 13 228 3 51
18 114 Adam Freeman M 39 M3039 Golden CO 22:21.5 22:16.2 7:12 14 228 2 21
19 29 Will Biancarelli M 15 M1315 Denver CO 22:40.9 22:39.8 7:18 15 228 4 51
20 107 Paul Flora M 17 M1617 Lakewood CO 22:46.2 22:46.2 7:20 16 228 3 26
21 582 Jacob Brunner M 18 M1819 22:51.1 22:48.5 7:22 17 228 2 5
22 586 Omar Vargas M 17 M1617 22:54.8 22:53.1 7:23 18 228 4 26
23 33 Owen Bock M 10 M0712 Lakewood CO 22:55.0 22:47.4 7:23 19 228 1 18
24 285 Adam Muller M 11 M0712 Wheat Ridge CO 22:57.1 22:57.1 7:24 20 228 2 18
25 42 Chase Braun M 21 M2029 Arvada CO 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:24 21 228 2 10
26 226 Oscar Lechner M 14 M1315 Denver CO 23:06.1 23:04.1 7:27 22 228 5 51
27 396 Dylan Sawinski M 8 M0712 Lakewood CO 23:08.7 23:04.4 7:27 23 228 3 18
28 512 Ryan Wyngarden M 15 M1315 Denver CO 23:25.8 23:24.4 7:33 24 228 6 51
29 382 Jim Rudolph M 46 M4059 Golden CO 23:47.6 23:45.4 7:40 25 228 5 79
30 126 Luke Gilchrist M 10 M0712 Evergreen CO 24:05.1 24:02.8 7:46 26 228 4 18
31 3726 Emily Registration F 16 F1617 24:06.3 23:20.3 7:46 5 312 1 33
32 3743 Rodrigo Villalba M 32 M3039 24:10.4 24:01.5 7:47 27 228 3 21
33 539 Zander Tenorio M 14 M1315 24:25.1 24:25.1 7:52 28 228 7 51
34 248 Ward Maddux M 51 M4059 Golden CO 24:25.8 24:24.3 7:52 29 228 6 79
35 3678 Conar Farley M 52 M4059 24:32.5 24:21.6 7:54 30 228 7 79
36 424 George Snow M 58 M4059 Golden CO 24:53.0 24:51.0 8:01 31 228 8 79
37 292 Junko Munakata Marr F 50 F4059 Golden CO 25:02.5 24:54.4 8:04 6 312 1 109
38 14 Todd Allen M 55 M4059 Littleton CO 25:08.9 24:55.3 8:06 32 228 9 79
39 3688 April Barros F 32 F3039 25:09.8 24:39.8 8:06 7 312 3 29
40 500 Michael Wolfe M 36 M3039 Denver CO 25:14.7 25:11.7 8:08 33 228 4 21
41 473 Jack Wahl M 14 M1315 Denver CO 25:15.6 25:12.6 8:08 34 228 8 51
42 191 Joe Juergensen M 44 M4059 Lakewood CO 25:20.5 24:39.2 8:10 35 228 10 79
43 3750 Joseph Miller M 22 M2029 25:25.9 25:23.1 8:12 36 228 3 10
44 3692 Douglas Unfug M 55 M4059 25:30.3 25:18.7 8:13 37 228 11 79
45 558 Rose Whissel F 55 F4059 25:32.0 25:29.6 8:14 8 312 2 109
46 131 Lawrence Glatz M 57 M4059 Lakewood CO 25:34.9 25:33.0 8:15 38 228 12 79
47 174 Nancy Hogenkamp F 54 F4059 Lakewood CO 25:50.5 25:39.4 8:20 9 312 3 109
48 3674 Elizabeth Gordon F 45 F4059 25:55.8 25:48.5 8:21 10 312 4 109
49 3669 Kevin Shimoda M 54 M4059 26:01.4 25:53.1 8:23 39 228 13 79
50 355 Frankie Prokop M 14 M1315 Arvada CO 26:06.2 26:00.0 8:25 40 228 9 51
51 282 Ian Morton M 16 M1617 Golden CO 26:08.6 25:51.8 8:25 41 228 5 26
52 3742 Larry McGowan M 62 M6099 26:25.8 26:22.2 8:31 42 228 2 10
53 3659 Aidan Y-S M 17 M1617 26:26.4 26:23.6 8:31 43 228 6 26
54 3717 John Hickey M 22 M2029 26:39.5 26:35.9 8:35 44 228 4 10
55 338 Zane Perry M 15 M1315 Golden CO 26:40.8 26:34.7 8:36 45 228 10 51
56 287 Marita Muller F 14 F1315 Wheat Ridge CO 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 11 312 2 85
57 3733 Heather Lowers F 40 F4059 26:50.6 26:40.5 8:39 12 312 5 109
58 395 Chad Sawinski M 45 M4059 Lakewood CO 26:54.8 26:49.9 8:40 46 228 14 79
59 3744 Chelsea Villalba F 30 F3039 27:00.5 26:50.6 8:42 13 312 4 29
60 399 Tara Sawinski F 46 F4059 Lakewood CO 27:08.7 27:04.2 8:45 14 312 6 109
61 581 Julia Brunner F 52 F4059 27:10.0 27:00.3 8:45 15 312 7 109
62 400 Thomas Schreiner M 57 M4059 Lakewood CO 27:18.6 27:16.2 8:48 47 228 15 79
63 245 Lila Maddux F 15 F1315 Golden CO 27:21.3 27:19.8 8:49 16 312 3 85
64 250 David Marr M 52 M4059 Golden CO 27:24.2 27:16.1 8:50 48 228 16 79
65 3685 Isaac Lacy M 16 M1617 27:30.2 27:28.8 8:52 49 228 7 26
66 142 Sonya Green F 15 F1315 Golden CO 27:33.9 27:32.5 8:53 17 312 4 85
67 550 Molly Goodwin F 43 F4059 27:36.3 27:29.8 8:54 18 312 8 109
68 3679 Oliver Farley M 13 M1315 27:36.9 27:25.5 8:54 50 228 11 51
69 3693 Garrison Unfug M 13 M1315 27:36.9 27:25.7 8:54 51 228 12 51
70 311 Xander Nobel Rudolph M 15 M1315 Golden CO 27:37.3 27:37.3 8:54 52 228 13 51
71 185 Colin Jacobs M 15 M1315 Lakewood CO 27:37.5 27:37.5 8:54 53 228 14 51
72 20 Tracy Archer F 42 F4059 Denver CO 27:37.9 27:32.3 8:54 19 312 9 109
73 402 Ethan Schull M 15 M1315 Lakewood CO 27:38.0 27:35.3 8:54 54 228 15 51
74 77 Samantha Decker F 15 F1315 Golden CO 27:43.5 27:36.4 8:56 20 312 5 85
75 362 Finley Reichert M 14 M1315 Denver CO 27:47.4 27:47.4 8:57 55 228 16 51
76 24 Julie Belcher F 44 F4059 Denver CO 27:55.3 27:48.7 9:00 21 312 10 109
77 19 Sarah Appleton F 17 F1617 Arvada CO 28:00.0 27:55.6 9:01 22 312 2 33
78 200 Caden Koerner M 12 M0712 Denver CO 28:00.1 27:55.2 9:01 56 228 5 18
79 3653 Alicia Tate F 18 F1819 28:04.8 9:03 23 312 1 9
80 340 Margaret Pflueger F 54 F4059 Golden CO 28:09.6 28:06.0 9:04 24 312 11 109
81 161 Teri Heines F 53 F4059 Evergreen CO 28:17.7 28:11.7 9:07 25 312 12 109
82 205 Stephen Komon M 15 M1315 Arvada CO 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:09 57 228 17 51
83 150 Mikaela Haas F 15 F1315 Lakewood CO 28:34.5 28:29.8 9:12 26 312 6 85
84 149 Jake Haas M 13 M1315 Lakewood CO 28:35.2 28:27.5 9:13 58 228 18 51
85 130 Christian Glatz M 17 M1617 Lakewood CO 28:39.0 28:28.4 9:14 59 228 8 26
86 414 Brian Simpson M 17 M1617 Wheat Ridge CO 28:39.1 28:28.4 9:14 60 228 9 26
87 481 Regina Wendling F 40 F4059 Lakewood CO 28:39.4 28:36.0 9:14 27 312 13 109
88 389 Dan Salmore M 49 M4059 Lakewood CO 28:39.5 28:34.3 9:14 61 228 17 79
89 125 Kristin Gilchrist F 48 F4059 Evergreen CO 28:59.2 28:55.9 9:20 28 312 14 109
90 568 Nate Sullivan M 13 M1315 29:02.5 28:55.3 9:21 62 228 19 51
91 148 Andrew Haas M 51 M4059 Lakewood CO 29:10.9 29:02.7 9:24 63 228 18 79
92 279 Wayne Montgomery M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 29:12.4 29:00.1 9:25 64 228 5 21
93 466 Mark True M 49 M4059 Lakewood CO 29:12.6 29:00.0 9:25 65 228 19 79
94 151 Nicole Haas F 41 F4059 Lakewood CO 29:26.2 29:17.4 9:29 29 312 15 109
95 225 Anne Lechner F 49 F4059 Denver CO 29:27.1 29:25.2 9:29 30 312 16 109
96 583 Jim Foster M 52 M4059 29:34.9 29:29.2 9:32 66 228 20 79
97 3773 Brad Venner M 32 M3039 29:39.5 29:26.8 9:33 67 228 6 21
98 153 Susan Harmon F 53 F4059 Denver CO 29:41.3 29:30.4 9:34 31 312 17 109
99 357 Anna Ranalli F 15 F1315 Denver CO 29:45.9 29:45.9 9:35 32 312 7 85
100 559 Joel Whissel M 14 M1315 29:48.1 29:41.5 9:36 68 228 20 51
101 16 Colleen Amori F 19 F1819 Lakewood CO 29:52.2 29:42.3 9:37 33 312 2 9
102 120 Sandra Garcia-Birginal F 19 F1819 Lakewood CO 29:52.3 29:42.1 9:37 34 312 3 9
103 563 Titus Kallander M 12 M0712 29:53.1 29:51.0 9:38 69 228 6 18
104 3723 Elizabeth Brereton F 34 F3039 29:54.8 29:36.4 9:38 35 312 5 29
105 3724 John Brereton M 39 M3039 29:54.8 29:38.0 9:38 70 228 7 21
106 188 Ashley Jensen F 16 F1617 Littleton CO 29:55.4 29:05.0 9:38 36 312 3 33
107 391 Nick Sangosti M 10 M0712 Lakewood CO 29:55.8 28:42.7 9:38 71 228 7 18
108 182 Rachel Hunter F 14 F1315 Lakewood CO 30:05.9 29:53.2 9:42 37 312 8 85
109 555 Elana Venner F 14 F1315 30:06.0 29:53.8 9:42 38 312 9 85
110 124 Emma Gilchrist F 10 F0712 Evergreen CO 30:08.2 30:03.4 9:42 39 312 1 15
111 354 Charlie Prokop M 14 M1315 Arvada CO 30:24.0 30:20.4 9:48 72 228 21 51
112 121 Benjamin Garduno M 16 M1617 Lakewood CO 30:25.1 30:21.0 9:48 73 228 10 26
113 75 Lisa Decker F 53 F4059 Lakewood CO 30:33.4 30:29.8 9:51 40 312 18 109
114 388 Anna Salmore F 13 F1315 Lakewood CO 30:35.1 30:31.0 9:51 41 312 10 85
115 398 Samantha Sawinski F 13 F1315 Lakewood CO 30:35.4 30:31.7 9:51 42 312 11 85
116 74 Kianna Davis F 14 F1315 Denver CO 30:41.8 30:35.6 9:53 43 312 12 85
117 584 Suzanne Foster F 53 F4059 30:42.6 30:36.7 9:54 44 312 19 109
118 471 Mya Vander Pol F 16 F1617 Lakewood CO 30:46.5 30:41.2 9:55 45 312 4 33
119 284 Sydney Morton F 11 F0712 Golden CO 30:51.8 30:34.9 9:57 46 312 2 15
120 116 Beauregard Friesen M 10 M0712 Arvada CO 30:52.2 30:11.8 9:57 74 228 8 18
121 117 Rachael Friesen F 42 F4059 Arvada CO 30:52.2 30:12.1 9:57 47 312 20 109
122 46 Grace Bruce-Brown F 15 F1315 Golden CO 30:58.2 30:54.3 9:59 48 312 13 85
123 95 Scott Enger M 53 M4059 Golden CO 30:58.9 30:38.0 9:59 75 228 21 79
124 3737 Saori Registration F 19 F1819 31:03.4 30:58.4 10:00 49 312 4 9
125 229 Zachary Leonard M 16 M1617 Denver CO 31:10.3 31:06.2 10:02 76 228 11 26
126 3769 Malena Toyos F 16 F1617 31:13.2 31:01.6 10:03 50 312 5 33
127 45 Scott Brown M 15 M1315 Golden CO 31:18.1 31:13.8 10:05 77 228 22 51
128 3746 Steve Furr M 52 M4059 31:18.5 31:16.9 10:05 78 228 22 79
129 231 Yiyang (grac Liu F 13 F1315 Denver CO 31:18.8 31:14.4 10:05 51 312 14 85
130 141 Miles Green M 15 M1315 Golden CO 31:20.1 30:57.0 10:06 79 228 23 51
131 222 Noah Leblanc M 17 M1617 Denver CO 31:22.8 30:49.0 10:07 80 228 12 26
132 246 Lisa Maddux F 48 F4059 Golden CO 31:26.2 31:23.8 10:08 52 312 21 109
133 320 Chap-Liong Ong M 59 M4059 Golden CO 31:27.8 31:11.7 10:08 81 228 23 79
134 484 Kennedy White F 15 F1315 Golden CO 31:28.1 31:23.9 10:08 53 312 15 85
135 341 Teesa Pflueger F 16 F1617 Golden CO 31:29.5 31:18.1 10:09 54 312 6 33
136 510 Chase Wyngarden M 13 M1315 Denver CO 31:30.5 31:28.3 10:09 82 228 24 51
137 3661 Abby Lundien F 27 F2029 31:32.1 31:27.3 10:09 55 312 2 15
138 3689 Christine Searls F 56 F4059 31:33.6 31:05.9 10:10 56 312 22 109
139 413 Conrad Simons M 14 M1315 Golden CO 31:36.3 10:11 83 228 25 51
140 3665 Josie Mintken F 13 F1315 31:37.0 31:24.1 10:11 57 312 16 85
141 40 Aleksandra Bratic F 22 F2029 Lakewood CO 31:40.2 31:36.4 10:12 58 312 3 15
142 93 Carl Enger M 15 M1315 Golden CO 31:44.6 31:09.1 10:14 84 228 26 51
143 166 C Hill F 27 F2029 Golden CO 31:46.0 31:42.6 10:14 59 312 4 15
144 538 Siobhan Sullivan F 49 F4059 32:00.9 31:52.9 10:19 60 312 23 109
145 475 Constance Walker F 58 F4059 Golden CO 32:10.7 32:01.4 10:22 61 312 24 109
146 133 Andrew Goetz M 60 M6099 Lakewood CO 32:12.0 31:52.0 10:22 85 228 3 10
147 476 Donna Walker F 60 F6099 Golden CO 32:12.6 31:10.5 10:23 62 312 1 8
148 3735 Valerie Gerali F 52 F4059 32:14.5 32:07.0 10:23 63 312 25 109
149 3662 Susan Kinne F 50 F4059 32:20.6 32:10.1 10:25 64 312 26 109
150 18 Shawn Amori M 51 M4059 Lakewood CO 32:22.3 32:05.4 10:26 86 228 24 79
151 363 Jordan Rein F 14 F1315 Lakewood CO 32:26.8 32:11.2 10:27 65 312 17 85
152 122 Wendy Garduno F 51 F4059 Denver CO 32:32.4 32:27.8 10:29 66 312 27 109
153 3739 Dave Rein M 50 M4059 32:36.2 32:21.0 10:30 87 228 25 79
154 342 Jim Phipps M 58 M4059 Lakewood CO 32:40.9 32:33.4 10:32 88 228 26 79
155 3765 Kaden Vanderfloeg M 11 M0712 32:43.3 32:04.7 10:32 89 228 9 18
156 3686 Keeyan McCray M 11 M0712 32:44.3 32:05.7 10:33 90 228 10 18
157 3734 Darren Peterson M 36 M3039 32:48.9 31:38.9 10:34 91 228 8 21
158 366 Suzanne Retzer F 39 F3039 Denver CO 33:01.5 32:53.8 10:38 67 312 6 29
159 452 Katie Tessier F 18 F1819 Lakewood CO 33:03.2 10:39 68 312 5 9
160 564 Luke Kallander M 10 M0712 33:06.2 33:03.5 10:40 92 228 11 18
161 286 Joann Muller F 42 F4059 Wheat Ridge CO 33:12.3 33:02.8 10:42 69 312 28 109
162 273 Emma Miller F 15 F1315 Lakewood CO 33:32.8 33:14.8 10:48 70 312 18 85
163 403 Evelyn Schull F 13 F1315 Lakewood CO 33:33.0 33:30.5 10:48 71 312 19 85
164 3707 Mollie Gates F 16 F1617 33:40.7 33:24.1 10:51 72 312 7 33
165 129 Alexandra Glatz F 14 F1315 Lakewood CO 33:43.4 33:25.4 10:52 73 312 20 85
166 599 Cynthia Vanderpol F 48 F4059 Lakewood CO 34:21.0 34:17.5 11:04 74 312 29 109
167 465 Charlie True M 6 M0106 Lakewood CO 34:22.9 33:53.9 11:04 93 228 1 7
168 593 Jackson Wolcott M 9 M0712 34:25.5 33:13.9 11:05 94 228 12 18
169 590 Jeremiah Wolcott M 39 M3039 34:25.8 33:13.9 11:05 95 228 9 21
170 525 Mallory Allen F 24 F2029 34:28.9 34:15.9 11:06 75 312 5 15
171 51 Elisa Budny F 15 F1315 Golden CO 34:43.4 34:39.2 11:11 76 312 21 85
172 438 Meryl Stone F 15 F1315 Denver CO 34:45.5 34:40.8 11:12 77 312 22 85
173 108 Paula Flores F 34 F3039 Lakewood CO 35:18.2 34:32.6 11:22 78 312 7 29
174 449 Fiona Talle F 12 F0712 Denver CO 35:22.3 34:43.3 11:24 79 312 3 15
175 448 Alex Talle M 46 M4059 Denver CO 35:26.0 34:47.2 11:25 96 228 27 79
176 3701 Randy Bergstrom M 54 M4059 35:33.4 35:24.5 11:27 97 228 28 79
177 3702 Olivia Bergstrom F 13 F1315 35:33.4 35:24.5 11:27 80 312 23 85
178 94 Erika Enger F 54 F4059 Golden CO 35:39.5 35:18.3 11:29 81 312 30 109
179 59 Lori Campbell F 59 F4059 Denver CO 35:45.5 35:35.0 11:31 82 312 31 109
180 17 Kathleen Amori F 52 F4059 Lakewood CO 35:45.5 35:35.1 11:31 83 312 32 109
181 494 Brianna Wightman F 9 F0712 Denver CO 35:56.2 34:47.3 11:34 84 312 4 15
182 495 Thomas Wightman M 32 M3039 Denver CO 35:56.3 34:47.8 11:35 98 228 10 21
183 156 Abigail Harris F 15 F1315 Lakewood CO 35:57.4 35:45.4 11:35 85 312 24 85
184 469 Kathryn Utz F 48 F4059 Golden CO 35:59.3 35:49.4 11:35 86 312 33 109
185 158 Victoria Hart F 46 F4059 Denver CO 36:00.6 35:53.8 11:36 87 312 34 109
186 96 Sonia Enger F 15 F1315 Golden CO 36:03.6 35:28.9 11:37 88 312 25 85
187 230 Laura Lewandowski F 50 F4059 Littleton CO 36:07.4 35:59.6 11:38 89 312 35 109
188 515 Bryn Yehle F 16 F1617 Denver CO 36:40.2 36:34.9 11:49 90 312 8 33
189 501 Nancy Wong F 47 F4059 Golden CO 36:59.6 36:49.4 11:55 91 312 36 109
190 3664 Frank Mintken M 15 M1315 37:10.1 37:08.8 11:58 100 228 28 51
191 480 Preston Wendling M 15 M1315 Lakewood CO 37:10.1 37:07.1 11:58 99 228 27 51
192 91 Kari Eckert F 45 F4059 Golden CO 37:17.7 37:09.2 12:01 92 312 37 109
193 277 Maximus Montgomery M 5 M0106 Aurora CO 37:30.8 37:00.7 12:05 101 228 2 7
194 278 Tristan Montgomery F 31 F3039 Aurora CO 37:33.7 37:04.2 12:06 93 312 8 29
195 468 Sara True F 48 F4059 Lakewood CO 37:34.1 37:05.0 12:06 94 312 38 109
196 472 Gary Wahl M 55 M4059 Denver CO 37:45.9 37:40.1 12:10 102 228 29 79
197 514 Abram Yehle M 13 M1315 Denver CO 37:58.2 37:52.9 12:14 103 228 29 51
198 372 Tim Rice M 14 M1315 Golden CO 38:12.6 37:10.6 12:18 104 228 30 51
199 199 Ann Koerner F 45 F4059 Denver CO 38:19.9 38:12.9 12:21 95 312 39 109
200 253 Jennifer Matteson F 51 F4059 Denver CO 38:19.9 38:13.2 12:21 96 312 40 109
201 390 Belle Sangosti F 7 F0712 Lakewood CO 38:21.4 37:06.0 12:21 97 312 5 15
202 393 Sarah Sangosti F 39 F3039 Lakewood CO 38:43.7 37:28.0 12:28 98 312 9 29
203 392 Rj Sangosti M 40 M4059 Lakewood CO 38:44.1 37:31.6 12:29 105 228 30 79
204 25 Sam Beldock M 15 M1315 Evergreen CO 38:58.9 38:52.9 12:33 106 228 31 51
205 3654 Patricia Tate F 45 F4059 39:03.8 12:35 99 312 41 109
206 490 Brian Wickham M 49 M4059 Golden CO 39:13.1 38:26.7 12:38 107 228 31 79
207 256 Samantha Matthews F 15 F1315 Golden CO 39:14.5 39:04.1 12:38 100 312 26 85
208 492 Leah Wickham F 53 F4059 Golden CO 39:20.2 38:33.8 12:40 101 312 42 109
209 493 Tyler Wickham M 12 M0712 Golden CO 39:20.3 38:33.6 12:40 108 228 13 18
210 572 Les Tuell M 60 M6099 39:24.1 39:10.1 12:41 109 228 4 10
211 255 Darren Matthews M 50 M4059 Golden CO 39:26.5 39:13.4 12:42 110 228 32 79
212 3656 Veronica Ledezme F 45 F4059 39:27.4 12:42 102 312 43 109
213 369 Julia Rex F 17 F1617 Wheat Ridge CO 39:41.2 39:40.0 12:47 103 312 9 33
214 368 Heidi Rex F 57 F4059 Wheat Ridge CO 39:42.0 39:42.0 12:47 104 312 44 109
215 371 Chris Rice M 47 M4059 Golden CO 39:46.0 38:44.3 12:48 111 228 33 79
216 3768 Megda Brake F 14 F1315 39:51.6 39:36.9 12:50 105 312 27 85
217 3663 Paul Mintken M 50 M4059 40:10.0 39:57.2 12:56 112 228 34 79
218 15 Eva Altermatt F 30 F3039 Wheat Ridge CO 40:30.2 40:24.8 13:03 106 312 10 29
219 198 Ava Knoshaug F 16 F1617 Golden CO 41:12.6 40:55.2 13:16 107 312 10 33
220 445 Leda Sugnet F 16 F1617 Golden CO 41:12.7 40:55.1 13:16 108 312 11 33
221 92 Robbie Eckert M 15 M1315 Golden CO 41:27.8 41:27.8 13:21 113 228 32 51
222 343 Sienna Phipps F 14 F1315 Lakewood CO 41:30.8 41:15.2 13:22 109 312 28 85
223 3668 Gabriel Centeno M 15 M1315 41:37.3 40: